Home Politics 2023 elections: SDP constitutes national campaign council

2023 elections: SDP constitutes national campaign council

57 min read
0
0
647
access bank

The National Working Committee of the Social Democratic Party (SDP) has constituted the National Campaign Council for the 2023 general elections.

A document signed by its National Secretary, Dr Olu Agunloye indicated that the campaign council would leverage on four-tier state campaign councils in each State, the national network of tha party’s candidates throughout the country, and special mobilisation committees for women, youths and people with disability.

Prince Adewole Adebayo is the party’s presidential candidate with Engr. Yusuf Buhari as his running mate.

Agunloye said that the complementary four-tier state and Federal Capital Territory (FCT) campaign councils is made of campaign council in each state and FCT, senatorial district campaign councils, federal constituency campaign councils, and state constituency campaign councils.

“The Executive Committee of the National Campaign Council operates eleven directorates from its Abuja headquarters and employs every asset within the party, from its apex represented by the National Chairman, Presidential Candidate and Advisors right through the candidates and State Executive Committees to Polling Agents on a nationwide basis to achieve a new response to prevalent national challenges posed by a degenerating environment and new opportunities for hope opened by INEC”, the document reads.

It explained that “the novel and innovative complementing national campaign structure adopted by the Social Democratic Party is to ensure maximum productive engagement with the electorate in order to optimise the chances of multiple electoral success to restore justice, peace and prosperity to our dear country under SDP governments”.

  1. Composition of Executive Committee of National Campaign Council
No Name Position
1. Alh Shehu Musa Gabam Chairman, NCC
2. Prince Adewole Adebayo SDP Presidential Candidate
3. Engr Yusuf Buhari SDP Vice Presidential Candidate
4. Dr Olu Agunloye Secretary, NCC
5. Hon Solomon Dalung Director General Presidential Campaigns
6. Mrs Kadija Okunnu Lamidi Deputy Director General Presidential Campaigns
7. Dr Ibrahim Modibbo Hamman Deputy Director General (OPS) NCC
8. Dr (Mrs) Lami Amodu Deputy Director General (Admin) NCC
9. Alh Mohammed Ibrahim Biu Chief Spokesperson, NCC
10. Sen. Godiya Akwashiki Senator, NASS, Member

 

 

 

11. Hon Abubakar Sarki Dahiru Member House of Reps, NASS, member
12. Hon Jonathan Gaza Gbefwi Member House of Reps, NASS, member
13. Dr Abdulganiyu Cook Olododo Member House of Reps, NASS, member
14. Alh Mohammed Bello Yakubu Member House of Reps, NASS, member
15. Hon. Danladi Baido Tijo Member House of Reps, NASS, member
16. Capt Ajao Jacob Adejumo Member House of Reps, NASS, member
17. Hon. Ibrahim Aga Muluku Member House of State, Nasarawa, member
18. Hon. Saheed Popoola Member House of State, Kwara, member
19. Hon Ndanusa Man Guye Member House of State, Kwara, member
20. Hon Ajiya Garba Member House of State, Taraba, member
21. Chief Dr Yemi Faroumbi Member
22. Barr. Joseph Achile Abu Member
23. Amb Rufus Aiyenigba Member
24. Barr Aderemi Abimbola Member
25. Hajiya Maggie Batubo Member
26. Hon Femi Olaniyi Member
27. Dr. Ife Arowosoge Member
28. Hon Danlami Abdullahi Saku Member
29. Sen Mohammed Alkali Member
30. Mr. Silas Alani Member
31. Hon Cotterell Tumbodiaa_ Member
32. Elder Timothy K Agboola Member
33. Dr. Engr Haris Jibrin Assistant Director General (NW) NCC
34. Hon Bilya Tafawa Balewa Assistant Director General (NE) NCC
35. Hon. Abdullahi Kani Assistant Director General (NC) NCC
36. Hon. Banji Aluko Assistant Director General (SW) NCC
37. Hon Arinze Ekelem Assistant Director General (SE) NCC
38. Hon. Fred Owoturufa Assistant Director General (SS) NCC
39. Hajiya Sa’adatu Abdullahi Leader, Women Campaign Committee
40. Hon Ogbonna Uchechukwu Leader, Youths Campaign Committee
41. Hon Chief Lekan Alabi Leader, PWD Campaign Committee

 

  1. Advisory Committee to NCC
42. Alh. Alhahassan Adamu 43. Prof Tunde Adeniran
44. Alh Bayero Gomka Bashir 45. Dr. Casimir Anyanwu
46. Dr. Ali Mohammed 47. Engr Segun Oni
48. Alh. Adamu Suleiman 49. Chief Israel Gomba Abbey

 

  1. Directorates of National Campaign Council
No Directorate & Director in Charge No Directorate & Director in Charge
50. Women Affairs

Hajiya Sa’adatu Abdullahi

51. Support Group

Dr. Tope Ajulo

52. Youths Affairs

Mr Ogbonna Uchechukwu

53. Research & Strategy

Prof Femi Olufunmilade

 

 

54. Media & Publicity

Amb. Rufus Aiyenigba

55. Election Matters Committee

Tunde Rafiu Babalola

56. Security Matters

DCM N.C. Akpabio

57. Admin & Finance

Sen. Ugochukwu Uba

58. Contact, Mobilisation & Operations

Barr Joseph Achille Abu

59. Protocols

Hon Judith Shu’aib

60. Diaspora

Arc Martin Utsu

   

 

  1. State Coordinators
No STATES COORDINATOR No STATES COORDINATOR
61. Abia Dr. Gladys Johnson Ogbuneke 62. Kano Mohammed G Bala
63. Adamawa Dr. Umar Ardo 64. Katsina Zakari Ibrahim Babangida
65. Akwa Ibom Mrs Ebem Monday Udoh 66. Kebbi Atiku Ahmed Mai’ahu
67. Anambra Mrs Patricia Ifeoma Okpala 68. Kogi Barr. Ndakwo Tanko
69. Bauchi Mohammed Aminu 70. Kwara Hakeem Oladimeji Lawal
71. Bayelsa Daniel Iworiso-Markson 72. Lagos Barr. Kunle Uthman
73. Benue Mede James Bemgbator 74. Nasarawa Mustapha Moh’med Alfa
75. Borno Alhaji Modu Abba 76. Niger Bukhari Yakubu Yarima
77. Cross River Engr. Effiom Okokon 78. Ogun Engr Tony Ojeshina
79. Delta Olorogun Kenneth O. Gbagi 80. Ondo Chief Akinyinka Akinnola
81. Ebonyi Nwibo Chinedu Promise 82. Osun Prince Bolaji Oyekanmi
83. Edo Hon. Iyere Sabastin 84. Oyo Barr. Michael Lana
85. Ekiti Hon Abimbola Daramola 86. Plateau Binchak Ibrahim Ponyah
87. Enugu Mrs Pearl Ugo Nweze 88. Rivers Sen. Magnus Ngei Abe
89. FCT Olanrewaju Osho 90. Sokoto Sen. Umar Gada
91. Gombe Kelmi Jacob Lazarus 92. Taraba Danladi Baido Tijo
93. Imo Maj Gen Kalu Egwuagu rtd 94. Yobe Audu Dalhatu
95. Jigawa Ibrahim Ahmed Bello 96. Zamfara Washo Sani
97. Kaduna Idris Adamu Abubakar      

 

  1. State Deputy Coordinators
No STATES COORDINATOR No STATES COORDINATOR
98. Abia Edward Ezenwoke 99. Kano Ali Shetima
100. Adamawa Abubakar Yusuf 101. Katsina Bello Adamu Safana
102. Akwa Ibom Willington Odiong 103. Kebbi Sani Siba
104. Anambra Vincent Chukwura 105. Kogi Moses Peter
106. Bauchi Muhammed Khamisu 107. Kwara Azeez Afolabi
108. Bayelsa Allen Amadein 109. Lagos Adeyinka Dabiraoluwa
110. Benue Ebute Ameh 111. Nasarawa Danlami Musa
112. Borno Abba Modu 113. Niger B.Y. Yarima
114. C-Rivers Ambo Ekpenyong 115. Ogun Yinka William

 

 

116. Delta Oke Idawene 117. Ondo Stephen Adewale
118. Ebonyi Abraham Okpani 119. Osun Yunus Gbadamosi
120. Edo Felix Obayagbon 121. Oyo Aderoju Okunlade
122. Ekiti Dele Ekunola 123. Plateau Abubakar Dogara
124. Enugu Magnus Ezeah 125. Rivers Solsuema Osaro
126. FCT Mathew Ogbole 127. Sokoto Sani Suleiman Romo
128. Gombe Kelmi Lazarus 129. Taraba Peter Achagwa
130. Imo Marshal Okaforanyanwu 131. Yobe Abdullahi Bello
132. Jigawa Alhassan Umar 133. Zamfara Idris Bangaje
134. Kaduna Idris Adamu      

 

  1. Details of Operational Members of NCC

The members of the Operational Arm of the National Campaign Council are listed below:

1. All Serving National Assembly Members 2. All Serving State Assembly Members
3. All Governorship Candidates 4. All National Assembly Candidates
5. All State Assembly Candidates 6. All Former Governors and Deputy

Governors

7. All Former Members of National Assembly 8. All Former Members of State Assembly
9. All Former Members of Federal Executive

Council

10. All Former Members of State Executive

Council

11. All State Chairmen 12. All State Executive Committees
13. All Polling Agents    

 

  1. Operational Arm of NCC – Senatorial Coordinators
State Senatorial Coordinator Senatorial Coordinator Senatorial Coordinator
Abia 1.    Uzoigwe Kenneth 2.    Echewe Uche Brown 3.    Nwosu Patrick
Adamawa 4.    Ahijo Karlahi Ibrahim 5.    Ahmed Hadiza 6.    Williams Burke Ghate
Akwa Ibom 7.    Moses Aniefiok Edoho 8.    Udo Gogwin Etim 9.    Ekpe Nkereuwem Sunda
Anambra 10. Okoli Richard Chikodili 11. Chinwuba Zulyke 12. Ekelem Arinze Edward
Bauchi 13. Bello Alhaji Sule 14. Zidanga Saleh Adamu 15. Garba Mohammed Gidado
Bayelsa   16. Emendu Ayebaketemunu  
Benue 17. Tyozenda Bosco Maria 18. Idoko Itodo F 19. Iorsamber Martin Msughter
Borno 20. Wuroma Zanna Shettima 21. Haruna Audu 22. Kura Modu Babagana
Cross River 23. Edet Newton Bassey 24. Abuashe Gabriel Abbas 25. Esang Dominion Winner
Delta 26. Oghenevo Princewill 27. Nwafor Peter 28. Ekpekpo Oviemuno
Ebonyi 29. Mgbada Daniel 30. Kelechi Nnachi Olughu 31. Nwodom Destiny U
Edo 32. Oronsaye Friday Osaruemwin 33. Akharume Frank 34. Iyere Sebastian
Ekiti 35. Arowolo Olusesan David 36. Aiyegbusi Akinloye Oladele 37. Abiodun Fasakin Isaac
Enugu 38. Eluke Chares Osita 39. Okolie Okwuchukwu 40. Oyweisi Ogbonna Samuel

 

 

FCT   41. Osho Olarenwaju Lawrence  
Gombe 42. Muhammed A Ibrahim 43. Jones Karawai 44. Adamu Mohammed Bashir
Imo 45. Egwuagu Austin Kalu 46. Nwoke Egbomuche Chijioke 47. Ucheoma John Okechukwu
Jigawa 48. Muhammed Kabiru 49. Alkali Mohammed Dade 50. Gambo Bala Aminai
Kaduna 51. Rabiu Adamu 52. Murtala Habibu 53. Idris Hajara
Kano   54. Abdullahi Muhammed A.  
Katsina 55. Kasimu Lawa, Funtua 56. Mohammed Mustapha Kurfi 57. Abba Mustapha
Kogi 58. Ndakwo

Abdulrahman Tanko

59. Moses Peter O. 60. Egbunu Jacob
Kwara 61. Abdulkadir Attahiru Adamu 62. Apaokagi Ridwan Salahudeen 63. Sulaiman Olawale Adeniyi Rafiu
Lagos 64. Oluwaranmilow Mayowa 65. Osundolire Tolulope 66. Adelaja Adeyinka
Nasarawa 67. Akwashika Godiya 68. Aliyu Wadada Ahmed 69. Allu Adamu Muazu
Niger 70. Sama’ila Yahaya 71. Suleiman Aishetu 72. Aliyu Yakubu Ibrahim
Ogun 73. Yinka Ola Williams 74. Adenaike Adewale Augustine  
Ondo 75. Adetarami Funmilola Akikilola 76. Ajulo Tope Esther 77. Akinnola Akinyinka Orufela
Oyo 78. Adeola Mulikat Oludayo 79. Adeniyi Rotimi Johnson  
Plateau 80. Ogah Ponfah Emmanuel 81. Ibrahim Uba Mammn 82. Dilkon Leonard W
Rivers 83. Nwankwo Sunday 84. Green Dagogo Ada 85. Gokana Geoffrey
Sokoto   86. Ibrahim Mohammed  
Taraba 87. Magaji Micheal 88. Umar Innocent Patrick 89. Nyanganji Gilbert Gills
Yobe   90. Abubakar Ali  
Zamfara 91. Umar Mohammed Gummi 92. Abdullahi Usman 93. Ibrahim Madawaki Isah

 

  1. Operational Arm of NCC – Federal Constituency Coordinators
State Federal Constituency Coordinator Federal Constituency Coordinator Federal Constituency Coordinator
 

 

Abia

94. Ochuba Ikemefula Ikechukwu 95. Nwosu Emeka Joseph 96. Ogbuehi Ikemefula
97. Irokwe John 98. Omereonye Chigozie 99. Nwaokike Nkwachukwere Chukwudi
100.Amaechi Samuel 101.Elder Nwosu Ndubuisi  
Adamawa Adamawa Adamawa 102.Buba Yero Abubakar 103.George Bobby Ibbi 104.Iya Yunusa Baba
105.Zailani Sanusi Yahya 106.Aminu Hamman Tukur 107.Rufau Muhammadu Buhari
108.Iya Baba Mohammed 109.Sa’ad Ahmed  
Akwa Ibom 110.Ukpabio Bassey Micheal 111.Elijah Akaninyene Monbday 112.Anamukut Ekanem Gabriel
113.Eduok Daniel Paul 114.Itiat Emmanuel Jeremiah 115.Bassey-Essang Eti Efiong

 

 

  116.Mbeh Ekemini Austin 117.Sam David Udo 118.Umoh Kufre Johnson
119.Akpan Aniedi Edet    
 

 

Anambra

120.Chukwurah Vincent 121.Umeohaka Emmanuel Onyebuchi 122.Nwosu Wilson Okaigbo
123.Ireamoke Obioha 124.Chinwuba Ikechukwu Cyril 125.Nwadialor Chimma
126.Okpala Patricia Ifeoma 127.Ekwunife Chinedu Prince 128.Omaliko Justina Nkiru
129.Ilochi Chinedu Emmanuel 130.Udeagha Emmanuel Ogbonna  
 

 

Bauchi

131.Philip Peter 132.Musa Abass 133.Abubakar Usman
134.Mikailu Hamisu 135.Maliamaa Musa Babangide 136.Shuaibu Nura
137.Muhammed Khamisu 138.Abdu Saboji 139.Ahmed Ubale
140.Abdulbased Adam Alkali 141.Yau Yahaya 142.Mala Adamu
 

Bayelsa

143.Etifa Bekeakpo 144.Isaiah Inodunimi 145.Binalayepa Joshua
146.Victor Ozogu 147.Iworiso-Markson Azibanyenami  
 

 

Benue

148.Zagwas Aondona Simeon 149.Oketa Alexander 150.Atoza Kuma Ihindan
151.Uchin Cletus Iorwashima 152.Oche Oloche Samson 153.Dzapine Stephen
154.Maru Msughter Nelson 155.Addingi Ngunan 156.Kilgore Queen Zion
157.Ogbole Mathew Ebere 158.Okoh Sunday  
Borno 159.Abdullahi Aisha Adamu 160.Ali Umar 161.Buno Mustapha
162.Modu Tijjani 163.Sabo Alhaji 164.Mala Bukar
 

Cross River

165.Charles Stella Archibong 166.Eyong Otan Unoh 167.Ogidi Fidelis
168.Ashang Caroline Iyah 169.Ekong Gabriel Bisong 170.Abam Arokine Patrick
171.Robert Victoria Effiong 172.Ayi-Ekpenyong Ekpenyong Etim  
 

Delta

173.Sadjere Prince Omonigho 174.Nwaboshi Ferdinand 175.Ebegbare Dickson Uzemefeta
176.Emerhi Davis Ejiro    
Ebonyi 177.Nweke C Chidinma 178.Monday Egbarada 179.Uthulor Christie C.
180.Agbo Henry Eze 181.Raymond Egwun  
Edo 182.Elo Omozimare 183.Ofeosi Eddy 184.Olusegun Jegede Samuel
185.John Atasowie 186.Jatto Yemi 187.Timothy Aremu
 

Ekiti

188.Owoyemi Idowu Samuel 189.Obayemi Toyin Temidayo 190.Olasupo Adeniyi Micheal
191.Awoyemi Ebunlomo 192.Ayenimo Joseph Gboyega 193.Daramola Abimbola Ouwafemi
FCT 194.Musa Abinlo Josiah 195.Ojeifo Ayotunde Abimbola  
Gombe 196.Nasiru Haj Idaya 197.Mohammed Abdulkadir 198.Mela Hannatu Molkulong
199.Memi Ibrahim 200.Bello Hajia Talatu 201.Polycarp Edna Zira
 

Imo

202.Okafor Ugonna 203.Nwachuwu Chika Veronica 204.Okere Chidinma Beauty
205.Samuel Godstime Chukwubuikem 206.Adiuku Ezenwa Oguerilam 207.Madu Vincent Ikechukwu

 

 

  208.Lebechi Jerald Uche 209.Chukwuocha Ikenna Nnamdi 210.Okere Kingdom
 

Jigawa

211.Suraja Ahmed Kiyawa 212.Haruna Nafliu 213.Musa Umar Hamza
214.Ahmed Bandutyse Iliyasu 215.Abdullahi Buhari 216.Kabiru Musbahu
 

 

Kaduna

217.Abdullahi Ismail 218.Abubakar Auwal 219.Jibril Muhammed Kabir
220.Lucas Ibrahim Pyers 221.Moses Abel Anzaku 222.Halilu Bilal Adamu
223.Iliyasu Aminu 224.Adamu Samaila 225.Isyaku H. Isyaku
226.Abdullahi Muhammad Lyad 227.Abdulhamid Abdulrashid 228.Godwin Nyekung Japhet
229.Muha’ed Mustapha Gimi    
Kano 230.Myuhammed Abdullahi 231.Mohammed Suleiman  
Katsina 232.Kano Iro Bindawa 233.Abubakar Isah Ahmed 234.Yakubu Umar Faruk
235.Bashir Haiba Nuradeen    
 

Kebbi

236.Yakubu Bello Muhammed 237.Bagudu Usman 238.Abdullahi Faruku
239.Salihu Manga Yusuf 240.Idris Sahibadeen 241.Mohammed Salisu Danmaje
 

Kogi

242.Illiyasu Dauda Ekule 243.Musa Salawudeen Oduba 244.Yusuf Mohammed Sanni
245.Abu Joseph Achile 246.Ismaila Abdulmajeed 247.Oricha Silas Adeiza
248.Bello Ibiyemi Abayomi 249.Ben Adoji 250.Obinimi Bamidele Richard
 

Kwara

251.Olododo Cook Abdulganiyu Saka 252.Ahmed Abubakar Mohammed Sani 253.Adisa Abayomi Ismaila
254.Popoola Adekeye Saheed 255.Zubairu Abdulganiyu Olalekan  
 

 

Lagos

256.Salami Olawala 257.Osundolire Francis 258.Akinbode Mayowa
259.Olansunkami Olalade 260.Sampson Afdepoju 261.Dolapo Kuku
262.Akinola Akinwale 263.Adebayo Olubukola 264.Bankole Motisola
265.Oladuti Olusegun 266.Ogundiji Mary 267.Agarri Taiwo
268.Awose Daniel 269.Kabiru Oniru 270.Akinleye Omolara
271.Aderemi Kola 272.Mathew Idowu  
Nasarawa 273.Gbefwi Gaza Jonathan 274.Adara Abdullahi Are 275.Muhammned Adamu
276.Abubakar Sariki Dahiru 277.Sufiyanu Aliyu  
 

Niger

278.Mohammed Adamu 279.Aliyu Gana Mohammed 280.Mohammed Salisu
281.Mohammed Isah 282.Garba Abdullghafar Borgu 283.Isah Musa Zubairu
284.Mohammed Abbas 285.Bagudu Bello Mohammed 286.Musa Danjuma
287.Umar Suleiman    
 

Ogun

288.Ogunyemi Tunde 289.Coker Olusola Augustine 290.Azeez Adeola Adetokunbo
291.Mustapha Yusuf 292.Odubiyi Muyiwa 293.Oduyemi Olarotimi
 

Ondo

294.Saliu Ahmed Olaniyi 295.Ogunleye Muritala Idowu 296.Akinbuli Ebenezer Gbenga
297.Akinya Jimmy Stephen 298.Ajongbolo Seun Oluwashins 299.Ogundare Oluwaseyi Gabriel
300.Adefuwa Sake Ore 301.Awosika Jumoke  

 

 

Osun 302.Oyekanmi Bolaji Oladiran 303.Ayeye Victor Makanjuola  
 

 

Oyo

304.Lawal Aremu 305.Fantola Ismail 306.Ogunniyi Akinyemi Olaoluwa
307.Ogunsola Olutokunbo Olutomi 308.Aboderin Adedeji 309.Gbadamosi Rasheed
310.Oladimeji Nurudeen 311.Azeez Ibrahim Adewale 312.Ajao Jacob Adejumo
313.Jimoh Afees Adelowo 314.Popoola Mtairu 315.Raji Waheed
 

Plateau

316.Dido Luka Peter 317.Fom Dayan Bitrus Bitrus 318.Agwo Naanlong Nicodemus N
319.Zopmal Emmanuel Audu 320.Ismaila Salisu Mohammed 321.Salihu Hussaini Kyari
322.Dalung Selcap Solomon 323.Daleng Emmanuel Hosea  
 

 

Rivers

324.Emmanuel Ibodeng Njah 325.Ibiso Nwobuiyeuma Nwuche 326.Vincent Chinanuzor Solomon
327.Ibifubara Willie Pepple 328.Eligwe Chibo Sam 329.Wihioka Chidi Frank
330.Chinemere Philip 331.Ibiosiya N.I. Sukubo 332.Nke-Ee Nubari Friday
333.Boms King Tony 334.Wobo Brave 335.Tobin Pamareieri
336.Ibanichuka Kingsley    
 

 

Sokoto

337.Ajibade Saheed Adeyemi 338.Tambari Baura 339.Mubarak Muhammed
340.Sani Muhammed Suleiman 341.Tureta Mohammed Sani 342.Sule Salisu Bachaka
343.Labbo Bala 344.Bashar Attahiru 345.Umar Abubakar Moreh
346.Sirajo Mu’azu 347.Abdullahi Arzika Jaredi  
 

Taraba

348.Ahmed Habib Kateri 349.Kaigama Kenan 350.Bashiru Bakari
351.Emmanuel Gowon Hallan 352.Agbu Mathias Luka 353.Joseph Kwesaba Andeyaba
Yobe 354.Mohammed A Mohammed 355.Babagana Bulama 356.Salisu Sale
Zamfara 357.Musa Umar 358.Aminu Saje 359.Isiyaka Shamsudeen
360.Aliyu Nura Danmaituwo    

 

  1. Operational Arm of NCC – State Constituency Coordinators
State State Constituency Coordinator State Constituency Coordinator State Constituency Coordinator State Constituency Coordinator
 

Abia

361.Nnenna Nnate 362.Nwankwo A Okey 363.Adabanya Grace 364.Omelihu Nnamdi
365.Ahuruonye Onyiyechukwu  

366.Osondu Ariwodo

 

Ifeanyi Okereke

 

367.Nnamdi Eze

368.James Lucky 369.Ugbo Macauley 370.Chief Nnanna Kalu 371.Enwerekowe Chidiebere
372.Andy Oseh 373.Ogbonna Kelvin 374.Onyenso Sunday 375.John O Wisdom
376.Chika Eze 377.Anyansi Louisa 378.Friday Nwazuo 379.Uche O Marvelous
380.George N Anthony 381.Amarahu George 382.Iroegbulam D Philip 383.Onuogbo. Okeke
Adam awa 384.Bello S Mohammed 385.Jeroham O Lennox 386.John Hyellabula 387.Idris A Kachalla
388.Babale Madina 389.Bello Jibril 390.Peter Bulus 391.Buba Umar

 

 

  392.Danladi Ibrahim 393.Ibrahim Sunday 394.Mohammed B Gidado 395.Isah Sha’aban
396.Yohanna Halita 397.Suleiman Abubakar 398.Nathan Zakaria 399.Adamu Ardo Bello
400.Nuhu Luka 401.Miji Amos Samuel 402.Plamuram E Yerima 403.Kabasa Odili Joseph
404.Mohammed A Sudi 405.Dogo Ezekiel Poli 406.Usman Umaru 407.Francis Boniface
408.Adamu Hammanjoda      
 

Akwa Ibom

409.James Alice Ikpe 410.Bassey Bobby Famous 411.Aniebietabasi Ekerenam Monday 412.Aniedi Dorathy
413.Ephraim Philip Udom 414.Idongesit B Edet 415.John Ime Elija 416.Emmanuel E Eyak
417.Ukpong Udo Udoen 418.Anthony

Nkereuwem

419.Darby Monday David 420.Udom Eno Fidelis
421.Umana Inyang Victor 422.Victor James Felix 423.Christopher S Isaiah 424.Anthony Effiong Asuquo
425.Etim Innocent .S. 426.Ekwere I Bassey 427.Gabriel Edet Harry 428.Aniefiok Udo Akpan
429.Aniebiet Udo Essien 430.Ekpo Gregory Martin 431.Edet O Christopher 432.Patrick Mary Ottong
433.Eneomfon O Edet 434.Jeremiah Effiok Etim    
 

Anambra

435.Nwankwo Sunday 436.Amobi Nkem Rose 437.Onyenwe Obiomo 438.Okechukwu O Rita
439.Okwuosa Obiora 440.Obi Joy

Ugochukwu

441.Akabueze E Chuwueto 442.Okoye Chukwuebu
443.Okoye Alfred 444.Elkelem Ifeoma Ethel 445.Onyeka Eugene 446.Ebubechukwu C
447.Ekenta C Emeka 448.Okafor Chiboza 449.Ozoh S Okwudili 450.Nwachukwu Ogechi
451.Malunze George 452.Chikwenze Ijeoma Lilian 453.Ndife Joseph 454.Okoye Jocelyn Ugochukwu
455.Onuorah N Bridget 456.Igwilo Ifeanyi 457.Anosike Bright Adaeze 458.Mbamalu Obianuju
459.Elekwachi Okechukwu      
 

Bauchi

460.Shehu Hassan 461.Abdullahi Tulani 462.Abdullahi Yusuf 463.Magaji Lamara
464.Sunday Samson 465.Garba D Hashimu 466.Garba Jibrin 467.Usman Adamu
468.Shehu Bala 469.Iliyasu Isah 470.Idris Buba Idris 471.Haladu Zidanga
472.Alabura N Ibrahim 473.Abdullahi Ali 474.Magaji Dini 475.Jibrin Hassan
476.Yusuf Abdu 477.Abdullahi Zakariya 478.Yali Usman Musa 479.Baba Bashir Yusuf
480.Iliya Workben 481.Sabo G

Mohammed

482.Zadawa A Abubakar 483.Aliyu Mohammed
 

Bayelsa

484.Obubo Koripamo 485.Osain Felix 486.Imbazi C Ebiyerinde 487.Young Egberikurocha
488.Daniel Otaribara 489.Pricewill Ebinimi 490.Anibowei Tuborkeyi 491.Emmanuel Ikadoi
492.Figilo E Monovie 493.Moses

Confindence

494.Awolowo R.T 495.Akpoti Believe
496.Monkurai Ebi-Williams 497.Ayaowei

Gipresindo

498.Umbu Grace 499.Geoge Doctor
500.Davidson Golden 501.Alamine Preye 502.Gita Matthew  
 

Benue

503.Ateten Ande Evelyn 504.Akpanya G Terver 505.Achior Stephen 506.Adekpe Paul
507.Nyitar` R Terhile 508.Tor Uvia Dondo 509.Akaayar Elijah Iorshe 510.Akpoo Ephpraim
511.Igyor S Viashima 512.Nsutswen T Felix 513.Kwangh H Liambee 514.Adogwu Bello

 

 

  515.Oiguwa Micah Omyagocha 516.Unum Enoch Iortyange 517.Tume Terhemba Amos 518.Mbakuur E Terwa
519.Atoko Baba 520.Oriri Ocheje Richard 521.Henry Teryma 522.Abubakar Haruna
523.Anule Emmanuel Dondo 524.Yange Mathew Terungwas 525.Onah Itodo George 526.Goja Innocent
527.Achibe A Justine 528.Edigbo Juliet Onye 529.Uloko John Ogwuche 530.Iorver Luper Richard
 

Borno

531.Talba Ibrahim 532.Abba Babagan 533.Aji Shaibu 534.Mustapha Bukar
535.Amsami Mohammed Bashir 536.Mohammed Idris 537.Bala Mohammed 538.Mustapha Abdullahi
539.Shettima Babagana 540.Mustapha Goni Ali 541.Saidu Alahaji Modu 542.Mohammed Yahaya
543.Ibrahim Kolo Muhammed 544.Ali Hassan 545.Idris Mohammed 546.Mohammed Babagana
547.Abbtar Ahmat 548.Maina Sheriff 549.Ahmed M Arab 550.Ahmed Tijani Isah
551.Ibrahim Bwala Salihu      
552.Mustapha Mohammed Ibrahim 553.Johnpol Mustapha 554.Shettima Abubakar Abba 555.Modu Babagana
 

Cross River

556.Emonshe S Eneji 557.Edet Francis Effanga 558.Olory Olory Isaac 559.Uko S Abontek
560.Asuquo E Okokon 561.Okw Eyo Okw 562.Ube Joseph Ogar 563.Duke Charles Edem
564.Obasse Ernest 565.Ukobere Dickson U 566.Akpanke F Ahibeshibe 567.Equon Ibe Okpa
568.Omankor Roland 569.Ovat Lawrence 570.Ngwu Wisdom Enang  
 

Delta

571.Mukwuzi Ekene 572.Nikoro Tega Moses 573.Yalaju Oritseweyi Alyin 574.Okiotodoro Adeda
575.Okpolo Gideon 576.Akonta C

Perezimor

577.Okpara Joseph 578.Okoro O Anthony
579.Imuero Oghenekevwe 580.Sawacha Eniye 581.Tarurhor N Onome 582.Nwosa Emeka
583.Ari Lucky 584.Azebiri Kemelayefa 585.Oyibo E Matthew 586.Omar-Ikaige Ojore
587.Edovie Lucky Othuke 588.Akebofah F Wisdom 589.Livingstone Edirin 590.Temienor A Oghenekevwe
591.Idhoveh Lucky 592.Temisere O David 593.Onajega D Okumaga 594.Agadaga K Nwaka
595.Adagbon E Nosa 596.Samuel Sylvanus 597.Emikpe A Chibueze 598.Chukwumah Chukwemeke
 

Ebonyi

599.Lawal Azubuike Agu 600.Nnachi Oluchi 601.Mbam Sunday John 602.Uwakwe Godwin E
603.Nweke Solomon      
 

Edo

604.David Eseigbe 605.Eubaiku Otamere 606.Micheal Animiokhali 607.Akibhi Micheal
608.Aghaku Austin 609.Ricosa O Desmond 610.Ogiokhue O Ero 611.Abana Blessing
612.Ogini V Folorunsho 613.Oasaretin

Osapawan

614.Abdulazeez Suleiman 615.Ovu G Oseghale
616.Dan Ozokpu 617.Okodo Emmanuel 618.Dandyson

Odemminlin

619.Osaigbovo Sylvester
620.Awelewa Emmanuel 621.Adola Steiner 622.Aiwayo Solomon 623.Monday Oni
624.Idris A Idris 625.Innih Isaac    
 

Ekiti

626.Kupolati Olaiya 627.Fadahunsi M Ishola 628.Ojo A Oluwadare 629.Alonge Olufunmilayo
630.Afolabi A Joshua 631.Afolabi C Olaife 632.Oladimeji O Samson 633.Afolabi A Joshua

 

 

  634.Olatunya Deji Alfred 635.Ayoade W Olagoke 636.Ilesanmi B Mercy 637.Ogundare V Adesoji
638.Durojaye Akinwande 639.Ologuntoye Anikeola 640.Olowoyeye Paul Ola 641.Omotayo Babatunde
642.Ojo O John 643.Omolayo O Ojo 644.Oyinloye G Akinloye 645.Lawal Muraina Femi
646.Obanla Adepoju 647.Akinwale Rasheed 648.Ogunleye G Adesoji 649.Ajayi Peter Rotimi
650.Olufemi Banjo 651.Fakunle Olutoye    
 

Enugu

652.Hon. Edwin Obis 653.Ikechukwu Isreal 654.Osmond O Elias 655.Asadu Chukwuka
656.Anthony Ezeoma 657.Metu Daniel 658.Ogunejifor Austine 659.Omeje Augustine
660.Eze Victor 661.Nnukwu

Kenechukwu

662.Maduluke C Micheal 663.Ogbodo Silas .C.
664.Comerade Udeh Maximus 665.Chukwuekezie Nichodemus 666.Ochiaka Ifeanyi Jude 667.Ali Agatha
668.Hon Okafor Chigozie 669.Celestine Okafor 670.Owoh Francisca 671.Ozoemena Eze
 

Gombe

672.Musa Yuwel 673.Ibrahim Z

Abubakar

674.Alhaji Bello B 675.Abdul’aziz A Saidu
676.Robert Dauda 677.Abdulkadir Abubakar 678.Abdulkadir Ismail 679.Salihu Muhammad
680.Jonathan Jau Mona 681.Dama Babangida 682.Maccido Muhammad 683.Ibrahim Abdul’aziz
684.Adamu M Abubakar 685.Abdulkadir Usman 686.Yairus Danjuma 687.Garba B Ibrahim
688.Manu Umar 689.Abdullahi Ahmad 690.Bello Jalo 691.Hadiza Z Hamza
692.Elisha Elkana Gurati 693.Musa Jeofrey Leh 694.Usman Albashir 695.Salisu Sani
 

Imo

696.Uzoma Herbert 697.Onyewuchi Frank 698.Chimezie

Kamsiyochukwu

699.Vitalis Ubaghaji Ebuka
700.Agumba Lilian Ngozi 701.Igwe Ugochukwu 702.Osuagwu Nzenwata 703.Igwe Leonard
704.Nlem Uchenna Cyril 705.Igbokwe Marvin 706.Alexander N Isidore 707.Ejiofor Rev. Dickson
708.Ucheoma Kizito 709.Okpoko Uchenna 710.Anyanwu Leigory .U 711.Emerum D Bright
712.Ezeji Chimdi 713.Nneji O Rowland 714.Eke Emeka 715.Elesiro C Obinna
716.Uwanegbo Emmanuel 717.Ejikeonye

Okechukwu

718.Durauku Ejike Godwin 719.Chukwu N Stella
720.Onuegbu Nkeiruka 721.Onyiriuka Stanley Chika 722.Henry Helen Chika  
 

Jigawa

723.Ahmad Rabiu 724.Isah Abdu 725.Hauma Musa Ibrahim 726.Usman Yakubu
727.Sani A Abubakar 728.Dahiru Mubarak 729.Idris Mohammed Dade 730.Shaibu Basiru
731.Dogo Yakubu 732.Lawan Ahmad 733.Yahaya Isah 734.Muazu Mamuda
735.Muhammed Jamilu 736.Idris Aminu Isyaku 737.Yayaha Sale Taki 738.Alhassan Shamsiya
739.Umar Ibrahim 740.Garba Safullahi 741.Abubakar Inran 742.Abdullahi D Auwal
743.Yunusa Haruna 744.Alhassan Abdullahi 745.Danjuma Ibrahim 746.Yusuf Musa
 

Kaduna

747.Abdul Muhammed 748.Aliyu Ismaila 749.Ahmed Jamilu 750.Gada Calab
751.Suleiman Mubarak 752.Musa Abdullahi 753.Ahmad

Shamsuddeen

754.John Hassan
755.Ibrahim Yahaya 756.Musa Ibrahim 757.Bello Umar Rabilu 758.Aminu Surajo
759.Istifanus Fidelis 760.Adamu Maiwada 761.Jamilu Umar 762.Tanimu Hudu
763.Garba Bege Charles 764.Adam Hashim 765.Usman Mohamed 766.Hashim Ahmed

 

 

  767.Hassan Abubakar 768.Tasiu Surajo 769.Sani Yusuf 770.Abdullahi Murtala
 

Kano

771.Mohammed Nura 772.Jamilu Abdussamad 773.Aliyu Farouk 774.Musa Bello
775.Lawan Ibrahim 776.Sule Murtala 777.Isa Mustapha 778.Garba Hassan
779.Hassan Hassan 780.Umar A Abdullahi 781.Ahmad Auwalu 782.Salisu Naziru
783.Adam Sani 784.Tukur Bilya 785.Shehu Ahmad 786.Sani Yusuf
787.Umar Ibrahim 788.Usa Mansur 789.Ado Kamilu 790.Isma’il Idris Ahlan
791.Abubakar Sabo 792.Iliya Inusa 793.Ibrahim Ahmad M. 794.Adam, S Shehu
795.Muhammad A Adam 796.Abdullahi Adamu 797.Dauda Adam 798.Saleh Garba
799.Musa Ashiru 800.Sunusi Iliyasu 801.Isa Abdulmajid 802.Nasiru Suwudi
803.Umar Yusuf Umar Ali 804.Umar A. Garba 805.Nuhu Kamilu 806.Idris Jafar
807.Auwalu Hamisu 808.Gommo Nasiru 809.Ibrahim Abdullahi  
 

Katsina

810.Ibrahim Y Ingawa 811.Abubakar B Kaita1 812.Barau Abdul-Aziz 813.Ahmadu Nura
814.Yakubu Umar 815.Abubakar Hayatu 816.Sani A Mustapha 817.Ibrahim A Surajo
818.Lawal Bala 819.Na Ali Ali 820.Ibrahim Sani 821.Ismail N Ahmed
822.Alkasim Muhammad 823.Auwal Abdullahi 824.Galadima Umar 825.Rabiu Danlami
826.Hassan Ibrahim 827.Mohammed Umar    
 

Kebbi

828.Usman Ziya 829.Muhammed Abdullahi 830.Dantani Muhammadu 831.Isah Hadiza
832.Dauda L Muhammad 833.Adamu A Kamba 834.Bawa Umar 835.Aminu Sani
836.Zodi Yakubu 837.Dauda M Hauwal 838.Muhammed M Augie 839.Abubakar Bello
840.Abdullahi Abubakar 841.Musa Usman Uchiri 842.Musa Sagir 843.Murtala Dandare
844.Hassan Muhammed 845.Ayuba Rabiu 846.Salihu Suleiman Wara  
 

Kogi

847.Andrew Edeh 848.Edicha 849.Ajagun Opeyemi 850.Omale Adaji
851.Idris S Abdulkarim 852.Suleiman L Yahaya 853.Adama Abuh Ismaila 854.Alex Adah P.E
855.Hassan Abdulkarim 856.Mohammed A Kachi 857.Amoka Rafatu 858.Jibrin Seidu
859.Ewenyi Avo Jemilah 860.Dauda Haruna 861.Yayaha Siaka 862.Anyinmiro Sunday
863.Arotiba T Akinola 864.Alege Adeleke Dada 865.Abdullahi Fatimat 866.Attai Gabriel
867.Salihu Sefiya 868.Yusuf Abndullahi 869.Gbenga Michael 870.Hassan Abdulkarim
871.Soje Dominic Ade 872.Ejoja Goddey 873.Ewenyi Avosuahi  
 

Kwara

874.Adegboye J Olawale 875.Balogun T Busola 876.Kareem Saheed Idowu 877.Issa Alade Aweda
878.Adetunji Iyiola Alabi 879.Adesoye Nurudeen 880.Musa Ibrahim 881.Sule Abubakar Jibrin
882.Adeyemi Femi Micheal 883.Soliu Adekunle Isiaka 884.Ajewole E Damilare 885.Adamu Abdul
886.Omotosho Adebayo 887.Olatayo S Oladele 888.AbubakarAl-Fulani 889.Umar A Aboki
890.Ogungbemi Soji 891.Adeniran M Joy 892.Saraki Abdulazeez 893.Bayero Y Olatunji
894.Babatunde Oladipo 895.Gana Ahmed 896.Sulyman O Karatu  
 

Lagos

897.Salami Bashiru 898.Okoya A Stephen 899.Olatunji Ganiyu Debori 900.Odutuga A Olusoji
901.Nweke Giideon 902.Arulogun Adebayo 903.Oshodi L Olalekan 904.Ogunji O Micheal
905.Carew Olanrewanju 906.Oriola Kareem 907.Suliamon Ishola 908.Ayeni Jumoke
909.Adepoju Leke 910.Osaigbovo H Musili 911.Philips John 912.Kayode Jeremiah

 

 

  913.Brown Omowumi 914.Esere Rifqat Olaseni 915.Salami Ibrahim 916.Fasuyi A Odunayo
917.Yusuf Hakeem 918.Balogun Ronke 919.Kosile Olakunle 920.Disu Titi
921.Mohammed Adeleye 922.Owolabi Mojeed 923.Emmanuel Adewale 924.Adeoti P Olayomade
925.Adaraniji Alex 926.Olawale C Jokanola 927.Ekurebe George 928.Oti Steven
929.Awodeji Abdul 930.Awodeji Abdul 931.Adeniyi Bayo  
 

Nasarawa

932.Saidu Usman 933.Ibrahim Gemboi 934.Onuku Joseph Moses 935.Musa Saidu Gude
936.Mohammed Yusuf 937.John Allu Angas 938.Ibrahim Ogiri Oji 939.Abbas Mutasim
940.Micheal Gida Daniel 941.Dauda E Manga 942.Anangba Bamaiyi 943.Aga Ibrahim Muluku
944.Tanko Caleb 945.Jaafaru Yahaya 946.Abubakar Abdullahi 947.Abdullahi Muha’med
948.Solomon Y Akwashiki 949.Ibrahim Adamu 950.Onarigu Onah Kana 951.Maidoki Margret
952.Obere A Kana 953.Usman Mohammed 954.Otase Ese  
 

Niger

955.Umar Suleiman 956.Majin Adamu 957.Idris Ahmed Dakogi 958.Mohammed Ibn Sani
959.Mustapha Ibrahim 960.Ejiko Abdulazeez 961.Bagudu Yusuf 962.Usman Zubairu
963.Musa Abdulkareem 964.Mohammed Murtala 965.Ahmed Ciroma Nazira 966.Ahmed Ciroma Musa
967.Bala Mamman 968.Ibrahim M Dafgfan 969.Ibrahim Alhaji Ibrahim 970.Mohammed Achiba
971.Mohammed I Mokwa 972.Danjuma Nehemiah 973.Aliyu Tijani Egimaman 974.Yakubu Abdulmalik
975.Ibrahim Umar 976.Usman Ismaila 977.Muhammed Ibrahim 978.Alfa Baba
979.Shehu Abubakar 980.Isah Usman 981.Dikko Pada  
 

Ogun

982.Oduwole Baliqis 983.Raji Razak 984.Gbadebo

Oluwadolapo

985.Ajibowu Gafar
986.Owoyemi I Olusegun 987.Liadi I Akindele 988.Onayemi Oluwaseun 989.Dawodu O Esther
990.Olumide L Odunayo 991.Sowumi Olomu Ayo 992.Onayemi Adedeji 993.Falaju O Isaiah
994.Ifeoluwasade 995.Lawal Saidat 996.Osunlalu S Gbolade 997.Adesegun Adesina
998.Tiamiyu Olatunbokun 999.Ajisefinni D Rotimi 1000.    Abujade Oluwanimbe 1001.    Egunleti O Samuel
1002.    Ogunlana Kehinde      
1003.    Alimi Oluwaremilekun 1004.    Olaonipekun Adenike 1005.    Adekoya Hamed 1006.    Bamigbaye Afolake Abiola
 

Ondo

1007.    Ayesuwa Timothy 1008.    Lawani A Oladele 1009.    Ademoloye Adeukunle 1010.    Dolapo D Clement
1011.    Adeyanju Lawrence 1012.    Mulemora Olusegun 1013.    Adegboye Tope John 1014.    Oluwadere V Esther
1015.    Ogunboye Omololu 1016.    Falade Olanipekun 1017.    Adesuyi Muyide 1018.    Akintomide Adeleye
1019.    Aliu Imurian Adeniyi 1020.    Adegoroye I Benedict 1021.    Ikuegbuwa Olufemi 1022.    Ibojo Olatunji
1023.    Ojamomi A Fadesola 1024.    Adewusi Tayo 1025.    Oluyomi Taye  
 

Osun

1026.    Bajepade A Sikiru 1027.    Funsho Fadare 1028.    Gbadomosi Sheriff 1029.    Olayinka Oni
1030.    Mobolaji Paul 1031.    Olawale Olawami 1032.    Ibrahim Adekunle 1033.    Adebisi A Ifeoluwa
1034.    Adelake Omolade 1035.    Adekunle Toluwani 1036.    Kehinde Badmus 1037.    Oladeji Oladapo

 

 

  1038.    Adeosun Bode 1039.    Olaomi Joshua 1040.    Fadare Omolara 1041.    Solomon Adebayo
1042.    Olawale Temitope 1043.    Olajide O Abiodun 1044.    Olabimi Saheed 1045.    Oni Juliana
1046.    Ajala F Olugbenga 1047.    Obisakin Kehinde 1048.    James Adelowo 1049.    Ayeni Aderibigbe
 

Oyo

1050.    Ogunwale Bosede 1051.    Alade Ismaila 1052.    Shittu Aderoju 1053.    Olayanju Segun
1054.    Adebisi Oke 1055.    Akinosun Oludare 1056.    Adeboye Oluwagbemi 1057.    Ibrahim Saheed
1058.    Kehinde Kareem 1059.    Adebayo Tomiwa 1060.    Oyewale Saheed 1061.    Samuel John
1062.    Awobode Sunday 1063.    Gbadamosi Adewale 1064.    Jolaoye Fatai 1065.    Olakojo Rufai
1066.    Salaudeen Kareem 1067.    Oladipo Olalekan 1068.    Adekojo Adewale 1069.    George Olugbenga
1070.    Ogunmola Joseph 1071.    Lawal Munini 1072.    Adegoke Saheed 1073.    Gidado Bolanle
1074.    Olanipekun Afeez 1075.    Adedirin Adesina    
 

Plateau

1076.    Tuamlong U Yusuf 1077.    Adam I Hussavi 1078.    Abdllahi M Rabiu 1079.    Peter Doktor
1080.    Buenyen Zemkas 1081.    Verenykat Panshak J 1082.    Sunungutma Dahiru 1083.    Frank Johnamah
1084.    Maikano M Baba 1085.    Goji Obadinh 1086.    Samuel Y Maram 1087.    Dekshin Joe Iuya
1088.    Laknim M Audu 1089.    Gotom Helen 1090.    Kumbin J Sellnan 1091.    Yele Nandom
1092.    Igyem John 1093.    Bayala Alphanda 1094.    Yohana E Dadom 1095.    Dakud Job Dutkas
1096.    Barkah P Kowe      
 

Rivers

1097.    Ikurayeke B John 1098.    Solsuema Osaro 1099.    Harry Jones Berembo 1100.    Orduwa Anosike
1101.    Young Nneka 1102.    Awoyesuku Augustine 1103.    Ned Loving Mark 1104.    Igwe Maduabuchku
1105.    Amadi Newman 1106.    Onyeche Uloma 1107.    Morris Prince Lelesi 1108.    Aaron C Chioma
1109.    Wolu W Godswill 1110.    Odum A Prince 1111.    King Nwikeh 1112.    Ugwu Uzuik Sunday
1113.    Innocent Ajaelu 1114.    Nwokugha T Uche 1115.    Bright Chizi Amadi 1116.    Owubo J Owubo
1117.    Onukwube M Chisa 1118.    Bagialo Vivian 1119.    Douglkas Graham 1120.    Amalagha-Brown H
1121.    Alalibo Ruth 1122.    Nwosu Noble Udo 1123.    Augustus Mgbo- Uwaji 1124.    Ogaree Obomate

.S.

1125.    Datonye O Opuda 1126.    Igoma I Loveday 1127.    Orlu Chikweru 1128.    Cookey-Gam Opubo
 

Sokoto

1129.    Kabiru Sule 1130.    Arzika Altine 1131.    Mohammad Usama 1132.    Umar Hassan
1133.    Muhammad

Sanusi

1134.    Abubakar Aliyu 1135.    Sakke Shekarau 1136.    Abdullahi Mai

Sikeli

1137.    Mahmudu Jamilu 1138.    Murtala Malami 1139.    Abdullahi Bulyaminu 1140.    Shehu Attahiru
1141.    Aminu Ibrahim 1142.    Ibrahim Riliwanu 1143.    Abubakar Ibrahim 1144.    Ibrahim Shamsudee

 

 

 

  1145.    Muhammad S Bello 1146.    Sadam A Muhammad 1147.    Muazu Abdullahi 1148.    Umar Sani Malan
1149.    Aminu Abubakar 1150.    Alhassan Attahiru 1151.    Isah Ismail Bankanu 1152.    M-Sani Bello
1153.    Abubakar Salmanu 1154.    A. Garba Abubakar 1155.    Usman Muhammad 1156.    Bala Baraya
1157.    Magaji M Kabiru      
 

Taraba

1158.    Abdulraman Yahaya 1159.    Mahdi Danladi 1160.    Ibrahim Abdullahi 1161.    Ikipwen T Meime
1162.    Garba Ajiya Samson 1163.    Danjuma Audu Alfred 1164.    Felix Pascal Pulevo 1165.    Musa Muhammmed
Kassong K Joseph 1166.    Bingong Job Noah 1167.    Suleman Umar Ahmed 1168.    Pius Viah
1169.    Waziri Buhari 1170.    Fwadwa Chafu 1171.    Idris Ahmed Waziri 1172.    Tukur Lawan
1173.    Iko Larehnyatore 1174.    Kaboson Geoffry 1175.    Awai Paul Congo 1176.    Lazarus Udinite
1177.    Salisu Ibrahim 1178.    Bobbo T Andamin 1179.    Enock Filibus 1180.    Josiah Magaji
 

Yobe

1181.    Mohammed Shehu 1182.    Yusuf Barde 1183.    Baba Nguru Zannah 1184.    Ahmad Yusuf
1185.    Yaro Mamman 1186.    Ibrahim Auwal 1187.    Adamu Abdullahi 1188.    Adamu Abubakar
1189.    Yakubu Usman 1190.    Kaku Abdullahi 1191.    Mohammed G Alhaji 1192.    Adamu Illaila
1193.    Baba Lamba Umaru      
 

Zamfara

1194.    Ibrahim Hassan 1195.    Isah Zuwaira 1196.    Yusuf Abubakar 1197.    Namakka Nura
1198.    Sabi’u Garba 1199.    Ashafa Auta Lawali 1200.    Usman Sufiyanu 1201.    Lawali Shafiu
1202.    Abubakar Atiku 1203.    Bala Shamsu 1204.    Abubakar Shafiu 1205.    Sanidee Ibrahim
1206.    Hussaini Muktar 1207.    Sani Hon Isah 1208.    Mohammed Ismaila 1209.    Moha’med

Abubakar

1210.    Sanusi Abdirahman 1211.    Bello Tasiu    

Dr Olu Agunloye,

National Secretary, SDP.                                                                               16/12/22

Load More Related Articles
Load More By Breezynews
Load More In Politics

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Lagos, FIRS enter tax audit agreement

Lagos State Government has sealed a bilateral agreement with the Federal Government to har…